Login
ui-button
Main
ui-button
Login
Force Desktop Site
Login
Home
About
Schedule/Stats
Upcoming Leagues
Sign Up
Forum
Switch League
Monday
Monday Summer 2024 EMS League
Monday Fall Co-Ed @ Immaculata, uOttawa & Carleton
Monday Fall Mens @ Immaculata, uOttawa & Carleton
Tuesday
Tuesday Fall Mens @ Immaculata, uOttawa & The RA Centre
Tuesday EARLY Fall Co-Ed @ Immaculata, uOttawa & The RA Centre
Wednesday
Wednesday Fall Mens @ Immaculata, uOttawa, Carleton & The RA Centre
Wednesday EARLY Fall Co-Ed @ Immaculata, uOttawa, Carleton & The RA Centre
Thursday
Thursday EARLY Fall Co-Ed @ Immaculata, uOttawa & The RA Centre
Thursday Fall Mens @ Immaculata, uOttawa & The RA Centre
Friday
Friday Fall Co-Ed @ Immaculata, Carleton, uOttawa & The RA Centre
Friday Fall Mens @ Immaculata, Carleton, uOttawa & The RA Centre
Saturday
Saturday Fall Coed 90s @ Immaculata & The RA Centre
Saturday Fall Mens 90s @ Immaculata & The RA Centre
Sunday
Sunday Fall Mens 90s @ Immaculata, Carleton, uOttawa & The RA Centre
Sunday Fall Coed 90s @ Immaculata, Carleton, uOttawa & The RA Centre
League Information
Schedule
Results
League Table
League Statistics
Team Consolidated
Individual Statistics
Honours
Pickup Games
Upcoming Games
All Time Statistics
View All Time Stats
Honours
Other
Todays League Schedule
Schedule By Date
Sunday 25 February 2024
Previous Day
Next Day
Red for Filth FC
The Kickin' Chickens
12:00pm
uOttawa Lees (1)
Team Excellent
Captains
12:00pm
uOttawa Lees (2)
Average Joes
Uncle D FC
12:00pm
uOttawa Lees (3)
Cleat Davidson
99 Problems
1:00pm
uOttawa Lees (1)
Liquorpool FC
Assistants to the Regional Striker
1:00pm
uOttawa Lees (2)
Wildcats
Speed Demons
1:00pm
uOttawa Lees (3)
Game of Throw-ins
Dirtybirds
2:00pm
uOttawa Lees (1)
Megalodons
Come on Ref!
2:00pm
uOttawa Lees (2)
Back Post Malone
Friendly Footies FC
2:00pm
uOttawa Lees (3)
Sunday Chillers
Ottawa RuffRyders Fc
3:00pm
RA Centre Turf (1)
Freeballers
Is It In Yet?
3:00pm
uOttawa Lees (1)
Boom 4.0
OnlyFeet
3:00pm
uOttawa Lees (2)
Cookie Monsters
Flying Dutchmen
3:00pm
uOttawa Lees (3)
JOGA BONITO
Los Federales FC
4:00pm
RA Centre Turf (1)
Green Eggs and Ham
Super Soccer Soulmates
4:00pm
RA Centre Turf (2)
Red Furies
Vibes FC
4:00pm
uOttawa Lees (1)
ST. MARY'S EAGLES
Super Mario Strikers
4:00pm
uOttawa Lees (2)
Stranger Danger
Frostbite FC
4:00pm
uOttawa Lees (3)
TTC FC
Banana Bunch
5:00pm
RA Centre Turf (1)
CCO All Stars
Salt N Pepe
5:00pm
RA Centre Turf (2)
DFB
Filos FC
5:00pm
RA Centre Turf (3)
Unathletico Ottawa
Red Army
5:00pm
uOttawa Lees (1)
Sunday Winter/Spring Coed @ uOttawa - Individuals B
Friends Who Play Soccer IV
5:00pm
uOttawa Lees (2)
Frostbite FC
The Geri-hat-tricks FC
5:00pm
uOttawa Lees (3)
Andrew Park's All Stars
Hoodlums FC
6:00pm
RA Centre Turf (3)
Snoros
Leave my arse-elona
6:00pm
uOttawa Lees (1)
Riverside Rangers
Hunt Club FC
6:00pm
uOttawa Lees (2)
Underdog FC
Sharks FC
6:00pm
uOttawa Lees (3)
Kemptville FC
Capital Nooners
7:00pm
RA Centre Turf (3)
Indie Team B FC
Sunday Winter/Spring Mens - Individuals A
7:00pm
uOttawa Lees (1)
Bird Squad
Dinkin Flicka
7:00pm
uOttawa Lees (2)
Ottawa City SC
Flip Flops FC
7:00pm
uOttawa Lees (3)
UnAthletico
Football FC
8:00pm
uOttawa Lees (1)
ATB60
Average Joes
8:00pm
uOttawa Lees (2)
UA FC
Plastic Sizzle
8:00pm
uOttawa Lees (3)
Desi Strikers
UA FC
9:00pm
uOttawa Lees (3)
Change Theme
Confirmation
Are you sure?