Login
ui-button
Main
ui-button
Login
Force Desktop Site
Login
Home
About
Schedule/Stats
Upcoming Leagues
Sign Up
Forum
Switch League
Monday
Monday Summer 2024 EMS League
Monday Fall Co-Ed @ Immaculata, uOttawa & Carleton
Monday Fall Mens @ Immaculata, uOttawa & Carleton
Tuesday
Tuesday Fall Mens @ Immaculata, uOttawa & The RA Centre
Tuesday EARLY Fall Co-Ed @ Immaculata, uOttawa & The RA Centre
Wednesday
Wednesday Fall Mens @ Immaculata, uOttawa, Carleton & The RA Centre
Wednesday EARLY Fall Co-Ed @ Immaculata, uOttawa, Carleton & The RA Centre
Thursday
Thursday EARLY Fall Co-Ed @ Immaculata, uOttawa & The RA Centre
Thursday Fall Mens @ Immaculata, uOttawa & The RA Centre
Friday
Friday Fall Co-Ed @ Immaculata, Carleton, uOttawa & The RA Centre
Friday Fall Mens @ Immaculata, Carleton, uOttawa & The RA Centre
Saturday
Saturday Fall Coed 90s @ Immaculata & The RA Centre
Saturday Fall Mens 90s @ Immaculata & The RA Centre
Sunday
Sunday Fall Mens 90s @ Immaculata, Carleton, uOttawa & The RA Centre
Sunday Fall Coed 90s @ Immaculata, Carleton, uOttawa & The RA Centre
League Information
Schedule
Results
League Table
League Statistics
Team Consolidated
Individual Statistics
Honours
Pickup Games
Upcoming Games
All Time Statistics
View All Time Stats
Honours
Other
Todays League Schedule
Schedule By Date
Monday 11 December 2023
Previous Day
Next Day
The Canaries
Mama Africa
6:00pm
Ben Franklin (1)
Enforcers
Five O’s
7:00pm
RA Centre Turf (1)
Moving Pylons
Blue Stars
7:00pm
RA Centre Turf (2)
The Underachievers
No Name Soccer Club
7:30pm
Louis Riel (1)
Diamond Dogs
Monday Winter Co-Ed @ Gloucester - Individual A
7:30pm
Louis Riel (2)
The BTUs
Pete’s Lawn Care and Snow Removal
8:00pm
uOttawa Lees (1)
ED Elephants
Los Primos
8:00pm
uOttawa Lees (2)
Star Destroyers
Cheetah Komodo Dragon Snipers
8:00pm
uOttawa Lees (3)
Queens
Squad Goals
8:30pm
Louis Riel (1)
Agressive Weaners
Green Slushies
8:30pm
Louis Riel (2)
No New Friends FC
FC Bosnia
9:00pm
Ben Franklin (1)
Code Red
OCDC
9:00pm
RA Centre Turf (2)
Honey Badgers FC
Economists Do It With Models
9:00pm
uOttawa Lees (1)
The Phrygian Caps
Dynamite
9:00pm
uOttawa Lees (2)
Tap That Pass
Monday Winter Co-Ed @ uOttawa - Individual A
9:00pm
uOttawa Lees (3)
MyBae FC
Ye Olde FC
9:30pm
Louis Riel (1)
SOBs
Wives & Co
9:30pm
Louis Riel (2)
Winter Warriors
Trapel Hill
9:30pm
Louis Riel (3)
Sporting Wood
Power One FC
10:00pm
Ben Franklin (1)
STELLA MARIS FC
Ottawa Falcons
10:00pm
Ben Franklin (2)
Inter Yer Nan
Golden Boots
10:00pm
Ben Franklin (3)
Ottawa Blues FC
Pacemakers
10:00pm
Hornets Nest (2)
Smashville
GS - Bobby & The Santa Claus Heist
10:00pm
uOttawa Lees (1)
Low Expectations
Cuervos
10:00pm
uOttawa Lees (2)
DFS United
Wiz KhaFIFA
10:00pm
uOttawa Lees (3)
Indies
Dolls & Balls
10:30pm
Louis Riel (1)
Surf & Turf
Kicky Sipi
10:30pm
Louis Riel (2)
Joga Bonito FC
KEV FC
10:30pm
Louis Riel (3)
The MET FC
AS ROMA
11:00pm
Ben Franklin (1)
Night Crew
Seahorses
11:00pm
Ben Franklin (2)
Carnival Cannibals
Lads FC
11:00pm
Ben Franklin (3)
Spotkick Murphys
Sky Fieri
11:00pm
uOttawa Lees (1)
Tropics
The Other Guys
11:00pm
uOttawa Lees (2)
Red Cards 4 Life
Misfit Squad
11:00pm
uOttawa Lees (3)
Change Theme
Confirmation
Are you sure?